Is JUST MAYO SPREAD & DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PEA PROTEIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check JUST MAYO SPREAD & DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable, Bottle

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep