Is JUST MAYO, SRIRACHA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, SRIRACHA SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, CAYENNE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID), WHITE VINEGAR, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, PEA PROTEIN, GARLIC SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BETA-CAROTENE.

Check JUST MAYO, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking