Is JUST MAYO, SRIRACHA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, SRIRACHA SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, CAYENNE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID), WHITE VINEGAR, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, PEA PROTEIN, GARLIC, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BETA-CAROTENE.
Check JUST MAYO, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST MAYO, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


