Is Just Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Pea Protein, Salt, Spice, Sugar, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color).

Check Just Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep