Is Just Mayo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Pea Protein, Salt, Spice, Sugar, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color).
Check Just Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


