Is Just Meat Buffalo Chicken Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Protein, Buffalo Style Sauce (red Cayenne Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic), Soy Protein Concentrate, Sunflower And Coconut Oils, Contains Less Than 2% Of Corn Starch, Modified Food Starch, Natural Chicken Flavor, Natural Flavors, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Spice, Xanthan Gum. Contains Soy and Wheat.
Check Just Meat Buffalo Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Meat Buffalo Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Meat · Patty


