Is Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Broccoli

Check Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry