Is JUST PICKED AND QUICKLY FROZEN CUT GREEN BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans

Check JUST PICKED AND QUICKLY FROZEN CUT GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUST PICKED AND QUICKLY FROZEN CUT GREEN BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep