Is Just picked and quickly frozen santa fe blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, black beans, green peppers, red peppers.

Check Just picked and quickly frozen santa fe blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep