Is Just Raspberry, Coconut & Cashew Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Wholegrain Oats (58%), Date Juice Concentrate, Rapeseed Oil, Desiccated Coconut (5%), Cashew Nuts (4%), Crisped Rice (rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Pumpkin Seeds, Almond Butter, Freeze-dried Raspberry Pieces (1.5%), Toasted Coconut (1%), Natural Flavouring, Salt. Contains Almonds, Cashew Nuts.
Check Just Raspberry, Coconut & Cashew Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Raspberry, Coconut & Cashew Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


