Is Just Real Fruits & Veggie Snack For Toddlers, Apple Green Pea Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pineapple, organic green pea, organic apple.

Check Just Real Fruits & Veggie Snack For Toddlers, Apple Green Pea Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go