Is Just Spices Salmon Seasoning 55g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fleur De Sel Sea Salt, Red Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Brown Mustard Seed, Fennel Seed, Dill, Leek, Ginger, Green Peppercorns, Chilli, Lemon Myrtle
Check Just Spices Salmon Seasoning 55g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Spices Salmon Seasoning 55g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Spices Salmon Seasoning 55g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavoryPepperyCitrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


