Is just TEA Herbal Tea Candy Cane Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Spearmint, Cinnamon, Roasted Carob, Licorice, Natural Flavor, Roasted Chicory.
Check just TEA Herbal Tea Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open just TEA Herbal Tea Candy Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySpicySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


