Is Just The Fun Part Waffle Cones Bite-Sized Real Belgian Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
75% Bitter chocolate: sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin). 25% Wafer: wheat flour, sugar, emulsifier (soy lecithin), vegetable oil, caramel syrup, salt, flavoring, water.
Check Just The Fun Part Waffle Cones Bite-Sized Real Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just The Fun Part Waffle Cones Bite-Sized Real Belgian Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


