Is Just the fun pay Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
74% Dark Chocolate; cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soy lecithin), natural flavoring, 1% Peppermint Oil, 25% Wafer; wheat flour, sugar, coconut oil, emulsifier (soy lecithin), salt, caramel syrup.
Check Just the fun pay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just the fun pay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


