Is Just Thrive Probiotic & Antioxidant Dietary Supplement Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- hypoallergenic plant fiber probiotic
hypoallergenic plant fiber probiotic
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Bacillus indicus HU36, Bacillus coagulans, Bacillus clausii, Bacillus subtilis HU58. Other Ingredients: Cellulose (hypoallergenic plant fiber probiotic), vegetable capsule (hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose HPMC).
Check Just Thrive Probiotic & Antioxidant Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Thrive Probiotic & Antioxidant Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Original Whole Food Dietary Supplement Powder
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


