Is JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! FRUIT MUNCHIES, 2 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Apples, Grapes, Blueberries, Sour Cherries, Mangos, Pineapple And Raspberries

Check JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! FRUIT MUNCHIES, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! FRUIT MUNCHIES, 2 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go