Is Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cherries, 2.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Cherries, Machine Pitted, May Contain Occasional Pit Or Pit Fragments, Machine Pitted, May Contain Occasional Pit Or Pit Fragments, Machine Pitted, May Contain Occasional Pit Or Pit Fragments

Check Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cherries, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cherries, 2.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad ToppingBaking