Is Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cranberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried cranberries.

Check Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cranberries is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping
Oat Free? Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cranberries | Spoonful