Is Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Organic Just Veggies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Organic Corn,ganic Peas, Air-dried Organic Carrots, Organic Bell Peppers,ganic Tomatoes

Check Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Organic Just Veggies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Organic Just Veggies is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping