Is Just Veg. Carrot Shred 300g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Just Carrot

Check Just Veg. Carrot Shred 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Veg. Carrot Shred 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepTopping