Is Just Veg. Carrot Shred 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Just Carrot
Check Just Veg. Carrot Shred 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Veg. Carrot Shred 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Veg. Carrot Shred 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


