Is Just White Loaf | 700g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baker's Flour (Wheat Flour, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)), Water, Yeast, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Iodised Salt
Check Just White Loaf | 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just White Loaf | 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


