Is Just White Loaf | 700g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baker's Flour (Wheat Flour, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)), Water, Yeast, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Iodised Salt

Check Just White Loaf | 700g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking