Is JustAdd™ Strawberry Quick Smoothie Mix 1.79 oz. Packet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, !"2%" Calcium Silicate and Silicon Dioxide !(Added as Anti-Caking Agents).

Check JustAdd™ Strawberry Quick Smoothie Mix 1.79 oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JustAdd™ Strawberry Quick Smoothie Mix 1.79 oz. Packet is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go