Is Justement Organic 100% Pineapple Lychee Juice, Pineapple Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic lychee juice 35
organic lychee juice 35
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE 65%, ORGANIC LYCHEE JUICE 35%
Check Justement Organic 100% Pineapple Lychee Juice, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Justement Organic 100% Pineapple Lychee Juice, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


