Is Justin’s Maple Cashew Butter, 1.15 oz, Case of 10 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Cashews, Organic Maple Sugar, Palm Oil, Sea Salt. Cashews, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Soy.

Check Justin’s Maple Cashew Butter, 1.15 oz, Case of 10 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Justin’s Maple Cashew Butter, 1.15 oz, Case of 10 is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsJewel-OscoBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichMeal Prep