Is Justin's Classic Almond Butter Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds, Palm Oil.

Check Justin's Classic Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Justin's Classic Almond Butter is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Shellfish Free? Justin's Classic Almond Butter | Spoonful