Is JUSTIN'S Maple Almond Butter, 12 oz Jar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Maple Sugar, Palm Oil, Sea Salt.
Check JUSTIN'S Maple Almond Butter, 12 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUSTIN'S Maple Almond Butter, 12 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
JUSTIN'S Maple Almond Butter, 12 oz Jar is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


