Is Justin's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Chocolate (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Milk, Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Vanilla), Organic Full Cream Milk, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Peanut Butter (organic Peanuts), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Organic Vanilla Contains Milk and Peanuts.
Check Justin's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Justin's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


