Is Justin's Mini Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Full Cream Milk, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier)), Organic Peanut Butter (Organic Ground Peanuts), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Peanuts, Milk, and Soy. May Contain: Tree Nuts.
Check Justin's Mini Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Justin's Mini Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


