Is JUSTIN'S, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC POWDERED EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL**, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN.
Check JUSTIN'S, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUSTIN'S, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


