Is Juti Bar (Case of 12 Whole Food Energy Bars) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Organic Raw Almond Butter (Organic Almonds), Organic Brown Rice Protein Powder, Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chunks, Organic Raw Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Ground Flax, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Bean

Check Juti Bar (Case of 12 Whole Food Energy Bars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juti Bar (Case of 12 Whole Food Energy Bars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep