Is Juvee Watermelon Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, L-theanine, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Caffeine, L-carnitine Tartrate, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Niacinamide, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Inositol, D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (protects Freshness), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Fd&c Red #40, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Juvee Watermelon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juvee Watermelon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


