Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Juvela OAF Gluten Free Garlicky Squares 225g  Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flour Blend (Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Maize Starch, Psyllium Husk Powder, Potato Starch, Rice Sourdough, Sugar, Pea Protein, Salt, Stabilisers (HPMC, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Buckwheat Flour), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Infused Oil (Sunflower Oil, Garlic), Olive Oil, Yeast, Raising Agents (E575, E500), Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Wild Garlic, Rosemary, Preservatives (Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Pea Flour, Vegetable Fibre (Potato, Pea, Rice, Flax), Millet Flour, Whole Flaxseed Meal, Natural Flavourings

Check Juvela OAF Gluten Free Garlicky Squares 225g  against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Juvela OAF Gluten Free Garlicky Squares 225g  | Spoonful