Is Juvo Raw Green Protein Original -- 16.9 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Certified Organic Apple Flavor, Kosher Certified Lo Han Guo Extract, Kosher Certified Organic Acacia Gum, Kosher Certified Organic Guar Gum And Kosher Certified Xanthan Gum

Check Juvo Raw Green Protein Original -- 16.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juvo Raw Green Protein Original -- 16.9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go