Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Ginger 12g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger

Check JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Ginger 12g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Ginger 12g | Spoonful