Is JVF Dark Chocolate Coffee Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), COFFEE BEANS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (SHELLAC), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check JVF Dark Chocolate Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JVF Dark Chocolate Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JVF Dark Chocolate Coffee Beans is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


