Is JVF Raw Hazelnuts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAZELNUTS.
Check JVF Raw Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JVF Raw Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
Where to buy
JVF Raw Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing


