Is Jym Greens Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

12.5g Greens Mushrooms, 1g Fiber, 4.6g Peako2®, 700mg Spirulina Powder, Broccophane® Broccoli Powder

Check Jym Greens against your own diets in the app.