Is Jyoti Cuisine India Heat and Serve - Masala Chhole - 10 oz - case of 6 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Chickpeas, Tomato, Onion, Spinach, Butter (Milk), Soybean Oil, Ginger Root, Garlic Sea
Check Jyoti Cuisine India Heat and Serve - Masala Chhole - 10 oz - case of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jyoti Cuisine India Heat and Serve - Masala Chhole - 10 oz - case of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jyoti Cuisine India Heat and Serve - Masala Chhole - 10 oz - case of 6 is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWalmart
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


