Is Jyoti Cuisine India Saag Paneer - Case of 6 - 10 oz. - Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach, Filtered Water, Paneer Cheese (Milk), Onion, Cream, Butter, Ginger, Corn Meal, Garlic, Almond Oil (Nuts), Spices, Sea Salt
Check Jyoti Cuisine India Saag Paneer - Case of 6 - 10 oz. - against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jyoti Cuisine India Saag Paneer - Case of 6 - 10 oz. - in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Jyoti Cuisine India Saag Paneer - Case of 6 - 10 oz. - is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


