Is Jyoti Delhi Saag Spinach and Mustard Greens with Ginger and Peppers -- 15 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Greens, Spinach, Water, Onions, Soybean Oil, Corn Meal And Corn Starch, Fresh Ginger, Hot Peppers, Lemon Juice And Salt
Check Jyoti Delhi Saag Spinach and Mustard Greens with Ginger and Peppers -- 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jyoti Delhi Saag Spinach and Mustard Greens with Ginger and Peppers -- 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jyoti Delhi Saag Spinach and Mustard Greens with Ginger and Peppers -- 15 oz is available at 8 retailers
Fry'sGiant EagleKrogerRalphsSmith'sSpud CaVitacostWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


