Is Jyoti Delhi Saag Spinach & Mustard Greens Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients : Mustard Greens , Spinach , Water , Onions , Soybean Oil , Corn Meal and Corn Starch , Fresh Ginger , Hot Peppers , Lemon Juice and Salt .

Check Jyoti Delhi Saag Spinach & Mustard Greens against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jyoti Delhi Saag Spinach & Mustard Greens is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing