Is JYOTI, ORGANICS, BLACK BEANS IN WATER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, SEA SALT AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE FOR CALCIUM FORTIFICATION AND BEAN FIRMNESS

Check JYOTI, ORGANICS, BLACK BEANS IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JYOTI, ORGANICS, BLACK BEANS IN WATER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad