Is JYOTI ORGANICS, KIDNEY BEANS IN WATER WITH A LITTLE SEA SALTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Certified Organic Kidney Beans, Sea Salt And Calcium Chloride Salt From Sea Water

Check JYOTI ORGANICS, KIDNEY BEANS IN WATER WITH A LITTLE SEA SALTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JYOTI ORGANICS, KIDNEY BEANS IN WATER WITH A LITTLE SEA SALTS is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad