Is K-Bon Drinkable Konjac Jelly Mango Flavoured Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Erythritol, Gelling Agent (konjac Powder, Carrageenan, Dextrin, Trisodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Citric Acid, Mango Flavour, Konjac Powder, Vegan Collagen, Sugars (mango Concentrate), Trisodium Citrate, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Gelling Agent (carrageenan, Potassium Chloride).
Check K-Bon Drinkable Konjac Jelly Mango Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K-Bon Drinkable Konjac Jelly Mango Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


