Is K Cider 4 x 440ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

for allergens, see underlined in bold

Check K Cider 4 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

K Cider 4 x 440ml is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking