Is K.I.S.S. Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (date Paste, Date Syrup), Peanut (19%), Dried Coconut, Cocoa Powder (9%), Peanut Butter (5%), Almond, Cashew, Salt.

Check K.I.S.S. Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go