Is K Roo Kangaroo Steaks | 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kangaroo Meat
Check K Roo Kangaroo Steaks | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K Roo Kangaroo Steaks | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
K Roo Kangaroo Steaks | 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


